2017 GICL Race #1 - Road Atlanta

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2017


Results by GICL
MS Girls 7th Grade
MS Girls 8th Grade
MS Boys 6th Grade
MS Boys 7th Grade
MS Boys 8th Grade

MS Girls 6th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 EMI MILLS Roswell HS 4013 F 28:47.8 28:47.8 6:42/M  
2 BEATRICE GALBREATH Upstate North Comp 4003 F 30:31.2 30:31.2 7:06/M  
3 JULIA TRAILL Oconee Comp 4001 F 32:36.4 32:36.4 7:35/M  
4 LOUISA ALONSO Gilmer Cartecay Comp 4000 F 32:42.6 32:42.6 7:36/M  
5 JADA HUYCKE Grayson Comp 4007 F 35:04.3 35:04.3 8:09/M  
6 PRESLEY YOUNT Oconee Comp 4002 F 35:53.8 35:53.8 8:21/M  
7 CARLY MITCHELL Cherokee HS 4006 F 36:22.1 36:22.1 8:27/M  
8 MIKAYLA BARKER Old Cap Racing Comp 4010 F 36:24.2 36:24.2 8:28/M  
9 GRACIE JAY SCOTT Rabun Comp 4012 F 41:21.7 41:21.7 9:37/M  
Top  

MS Girls 7th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 CARA GOWENS Prima Tappa Comp 5007 F 24:50.7 24:50.7 5:47/M  
2 ANNIE HUGHES Anderson Comp 5006 F 26:01.2 26:01.2 6:03/M  
3 GRACE WILSON Anderson Comp 5004 F 26:02.8 26:02.8 6:03/M  
4 JILLIAN DEVITO White County Comp 5012 F 27:12.1 27:12.1 6:20/M  
5 KRISTEN MUELLER Blankets Creek West Comp 5010 F 27:55.4 27:55.4 6:30/M  
6 LUCINE HOHN Anderson Comp 5005 F 28:33.2 28:33.2 6:38/M  
7 AVERY VAN LAAR Oconee Comp 5000 F 28:43.4 28:43.4 6:41/M  
8 CLAUDIA SKELTON Jefferson HS 5002 F 30:07.3 30:07.3 7:00/M  
9 MADDIE HANBACK Blankets Creek East Comp 5009 F 32:49.9 32:49.9 7:38/M  
10 ARIANA RASCHID FARROKHI Galloway Hs 5011 F 38:30.5 38:30.5 8:57/M  
11 HOLLIS WEBB Jefferson HS 5001 F 42:55.6 42:55.6 9:59/M 5:00
Top  

MS Girls 8th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 MAEVE DEMARRAIS Upstate North Comp 6006 F 23:00.7 23:00.7 5:21/M  
2 ISABELLA NEUWIRTH Forsyth Comp 6005 F 23:35.7 23:35.7 5:29/M  
3 LEAH THOMAS North Fulton Comp 6019 F 23:41.5 23:41.5 5:30/M  
4 HOPE WALTERS Issaqueena Comp 6013 F 23:42.4 23:42.4 5:31/M  
5 LILLIE CLINE Anderson Comp 6007 F 23:43.7 23:43.7 5:31/M  
6 SELKET REID-EL Old Cap Racing Comp 6014 F 23:45.7 23:45.7 5:31/M  
7 NEITH REID-EL Old Cap Racing Comp 6015 F 23:52.4 23:52.4 5:33/M  
8 NEBTHET REID-EL Old Cap Racing Comp 6016 F 24:40.9 24:40.9 5:44/M  
9 SHELBI KURZ Issaqueena Comp 6012 F 25:31.2 25:31.2 5:56/M  
10 CARLEY DREW Allatoona Creek Comp 6021 F 25:51.4 25:51.4 6:01/M  
11 ASET REID-EL Old Cap Racing Comp 6017 F 25:53.9 25:53.9 6:01/M  
12 MARGARET GRIGGS Oconee Comp 6003 F 26:11.3 26:11.3 6:05/M  
13 BAILEY AHRENS North Fulton Comp 6020 F 26:38.7 26:38.7 6:12/M  
14 MARCELA TONER Cherokee HS 6008 F 26:39.4 26:39.4 6:12/M  
15 LEAH FAVERO Pace Academy HS 6018 F 27:05.3 27:05.3 6:18/M  
16 CHEYANNE THURMAN Fannin Comp 6009 F 27:34.7 27:34.7 6:25/M  
17 VICTORIA MCCREARY Foothills Comp 6010 F 29:24.8 29:24.8 6:50/M  
18 MORGAN STEEN White County Comp 6022 F 30:15.7 30:15.7 7:02/M  
19 OLIVIA HARTSHORN Galloway Hs 6023 F 40:00.4 40:00.4 9:18/M  
20 AUBREY ANDERSON Habersham Comp 6002 F 42:23.2 42:23.2 9:51/M  
Top  

MS Boys 6th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 LUKE MOSTELLER Pinhoti Comp 1023 M 23:45.6 23:45.6 5:31/M  
2 CHASE BECK Coweta Comp 1054 M 23:53.3 23:53.3 5:33/M  
3 LOGAN MANGUAL Allatoona Creek Comp 1062 M 24:47.7 24:47.7 5:46/M  
4 MADDEN YOUNG Buford HS 1022 M 24:48.5 24:48.5 5:46/M  
5 RYAN HIRSH North Dekalb Comp 1058 M 24:59.9 24:59.9 5:49/M  
6 JAMIE INGRAHAM Prima Tappa Comp 1039 M 25:31.5 25:31.5 5:56/M  
7 DONOVAN IRVIN Columbus Comp 1034 M 25:33.7 25:33.7 5:57/M  
8 MILES DE SOUSA Upstate North Comp 1019 M 25:52.5 25:52.5 6:01/M  
9 DANIEL ALBARRACIN Sope Creek Comp 1049 M 25:52.7 25:52.7 6:01/M  
10 TUCKER BEASLEY Paulding Comp 1016 M 25:53.5 25:53.5 6:01/M  
11 GRAHAM HOUCK Upstate North Comp 1066 M 25:55.3 25:55.3 6:02/M  
12 SITKA ARNOLD Upstate North Comp 1020 M 25:57.2 25:57.2 6:02/M  
13 CHANCE HAYNIE Sope Creek Comp 1047 M 25:57.7 25:57.7 6:02/M  
14 ALEX CAPRARU Sope Creek Comp 1048 M 26:20.5 26:20.5 6:07/M  
15 AIDAN HEGARTY North Fulton Comp 1067 M 26:33.3 26:33.3 6:10/M  
16 LUCAS MILES OSABA North Fulton Comp 1057 M 26:35.7 26:35.7 6:11/M  
17 LUKE YARBROUGH Forsyth Comp 1013 M 26:35.8 26:35.8 6:11/M  
18 GRAYSON CLARK Blankets Creek East Comp 1051 M 26:47.4 26:47.4 6:14/M  
19 COLIN CURTIN Pace Academy HS 1045 M 27:12.2 27:12.2 6:20/M  
20 BRYCE BROWNLEE Allatoona Creek Comp 1061 M 27:14.6 27:14.6 6:20/M  
21 JOE SHIPPEN Pace Academy HS 1043 M 27:23.4 27:23.4 6:22/M  
22 JACOB ULINSKI Coweta Comp 1056 M 27:33.6 27:33.6 6:24/M  
23 ANTONIO MENDIZABAL South Side Comp 1009 M 27:56.6 27:56.6 6:30/M  
24 LUKE HARRIS Athens Comp 1029 M 27:57.1 27:57.1 6:30/M  
25 LARRY STAELENS, JR. Paulding Comp 1015 M 27:59.9 27:59.9 6:30/M  
26 WILL MCDONALD Anderson Comp 1031 M 28:06.4 28:06.4 6:32/M  
27 AIDEN MATHISEN Blankets Creek West Comp 1052 M 28:14.7 28:14.7 6:34/M  
28 CALEB LIVELY Oconee Comp 1010 M 28:17.8 28:17.8 6:35/M  
29 KEVIN WOODARD Upstate North Comp 1021 M 28:23.2 28:23.2 6:36/M  
30 MATTHEW HANSON Upstate North Comp 1018 M 28:50.2 28:50.2 6:42/M  
31 KEETON NELSON Cherokee HS 1032 M 28:53.4 28:53.4 6:43/M  
32 ALEX FORD Sope Creek Comp 1046 M 29:01.1 29:01.1 6:45/M  
33 CADEN FRANKLIN Habersham Comp 1006 M 29:12.7 29:12.7 6:47/M  
34 COLE DOWD Athens Comp 1027 M 29:40.1 29:40.1 6:54/M  
35 RICKY HARTFREE Coweta Comp 1055 M 29:42.9 29:42.9 6:54/M  
36 DECKER BURNETT Habersham Comp 1008 M 29:50.4 29:50.4 6:56/M  
37 FELIPE PATINO Conyers Comp 1024 M 29:51.7 29:51.7 6:57/M  
38 RYAN GINGER Gilmer Cartecay Comp 1000 M 29:58.8 29:58.8 6:58/M  
39 SKYLER SCHLOSSER Gilmer Cartecay Comp 1001 M 30:15.4 30:15.4 7:02/M  
40 CAEDEN ALLEN White County Comp 1065 M 30:22.2 30:22.2 7:04/M  
41 JACOB OLIVO Prima Tappa Comp 1036 M 30:24.7 30:24.7 7:04/M  
42 JONES LE ROY Woodstock HS 1004 M 30:40.1 30:40.1 7:08/M  
43 DAVIS PRITCHARD Prima Tappa Comp 1037 M 30:48.5 30:48.5 7:10/M  
44 ISAIAH SMITH Habersham Comp 1007 M 30:50.2 30:50.2 7:10/M  
45 TYLER BAILEY Roswell HS 1059 M 32:23.2 32:23.2 7:32/M  
46 TUCKER PEDERSON Forsyth Comp 1011 M 32:55.9 32:55.9 7:39/M  
47 DAVID SULLIVAN Gilmer Cartecay Comp 1003 M 33:18.9 33:18.9 7:45/M  
48 ALEX HAYES Pace Academy HS 1042 M 34:43.7 34:43.7 8:04/M  
49 IVAN KAMMERDIENER Allatoona Creek Comp 1060 M 38:39.4 38:39.4 8:59/M  
50 LINDEN ALDEN Athens Comp 1026 M 39:16.2 39:16.2 9:08/M  
51 AUSTIN BEERS Foothills Comp 1035 M 40:15.4 40:15.4 9:22/M  
Top  

MS Boys 7th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 SHANNON HIMSTEDT White County Comp 2074 M 21:22.1 21:22.1 4:58/M  
2 BAILEY SPADUZZI Chestatee HS 2036 M 21:30.4 21:30.4 5:00/M  
3 CONNOR STAFFORD Pinhoti Comp 2026 M 21:31.2 21:31.2 5:00/M  
4 TREY FORT Blankets Creek East Comp 2052 M 22:06.7 22:06.7 5:08/M  
5 ADAM ZUBAR Buford HS 2022 M 22:09.7 22:09.7 5:09/M  
6 JOHNNY DELBRIDGE North Dekalb Comp 2059 M 22:21.2 22:21.2 5:12/M  
7 TRISTAN EDGE Upstate North Comp 2019 M 22:44.3 22:44.3 5:17/M  
8 ANTHONY SANCHEZ Upstate North Comp 2018 M 23:01.7 23:01.7 5:21/M  
9 SAM FARRAR Oconee Comp 2005 M 23:24.3 23:24.3 5:27/M  
10 TYLER STEVENSON Fannin Comp 2076 M 23:41.4 23:41.4 5:30/M  
11 JOSEPH CLARK White County Comp 2072 M 23:43.6 23:43.6 5:31/M  
12 PHILLIP ADAMS North Fulton Comp 2057 M 23:56.7 23:56.7 5:34/M  
13 PRESTON HORTON North Fulton Comp 2056 M 24:02.7 24:02.7 5:35/M  
14 CHARLEY LAING Oconee Comp 2006 M 24:14.3 24:14.3 5:38/M  
15 LEVI POPHAM Chestatee HS 2035 M 24:31.3 24:31.3 5:42/M  
16 CAEL ROTHERMEL Athens Comp 2029 M 24:39.2 24:39.2 5:44/M  
17 SAMUEL JABALEY Fannin Comp 2037 M 24:48.4 24:48.4 5:46/M  
18 EVAN SWARTZ Athens Comp 2027 M 24:55.1 24:55.1 5:48/M  
19 CARTER FRANSEN Anderson Comp 2031 M 24:55.1 24:55.1 5:48/M  
20 HARRISON WRIGHT Grayson Comp 2040 M 24:56.8 24:56.8 5:48/M  
21 DEX BREWSTER Buford HS 2021 M 24:57.6 24:57.6 5:48/M  
22 MARIO CANO Forsyth Comp 2013 M 25:02.1 25:02.1 5:49/M  
23 GAVIN ATKINSON White County Comp 2071 M 25:03.8 25:03.8 5:50/M  
24 PORTER SMITH Oconee Comp 2007 M 25:23.1 25:23.1 5:54/M  
25 PRESTON BURNETT Habersham Comp 2001 M 25:55.7 25:55.7 6:02/M  
26 AIDEN VAN LAAR Oconee Comp 2008 M 26:05.7 26:05.7 6:04/M  
27 JACE VERDON Sope Creek Comp 2049 M 26:15.2 26:15.2 6:06/M  
28 HUNTER PETERSON North Cobb Christian HS 2045 M 26:15.7 26:15.7 6:06/M  
29 JOSE SOTELO Anderson Comp 2030 M 26:17.1 26:17.1 6:07/M  
30 JON ALSTON LEWIS Old Cap Racing Comp 2047 M 26:22.6 26:22.6 6:08/M  
31 JACK HORTON Habersham Comp 2000 M 26:26.5 26:26.5 6:09/M  
32 CAMERON FEGAN Allatoona Creek Comp 2067 M 26:30.2 26:30.2 6:10/M  
33 PRESTON MCCREARY Foothills Comp 2038 M 26:30.7 26:30.7 6:10/M  
34 JACOB RABUN North Fulton Comp 2055 M 26:35.7 26:35.7 6:11/M  
35 GRAYSON STAFFORD Pinhoti Comp 2025 M 26:37.2 26:37.2 6:11/M  
36 ELIJAH SMITH Habersham Comp 2002 M 26:39.4 26:39.4 6:12/M  
37 CLAYTON BEINE Jefferson HS 2009 M 26:44.8 26:44.8 6:13/M  
38 JONAH CHAMBERS Jefferson HS 2011 M 26:46.8 26:46.8 6:13/M  
39 DANY BLANOVSCHI Mill Creek HS 2043 M 27:03.5 27:03.5 6:17/M  
40 DEAN SLOCUM JCAAM COMP 2023 M 27:38.2 27:38.2 6:26/M  
41 KYLE ROBINS Forsyth Comp 2012 M 27:49.2 27:49.2 6:28/M  
42 ERIC ABLASHI Allatoona Creek Comp 2068 M 28:32.2 28:32.2 6:38/M  
43 STONE FARBER Allatoona Creek Comp 2064 M 28:32.7 28:32.7 6:38/M  
44 JACK WALTON Blankets Creek East Comp 2051 M 28:34.5 28:34.5 6:39/M  
45 JACK HEIPLE North Cobb Christian HS 2046 M 28:37.6 28:37.6 6:39/M  
46 PEYTON MARCHANT Athens Comp 2028 M 28:38.5 28:38.5 6:40/M  
47 BENJAMIN POPE Roswell HS 2060 M 28:59.5 28:59.5 6:44/M  
48 BEN MORRIS Allatoona Creek Comp 2061 M 29:13.3 29:13.3 6:48/M  
49 SEBASTIAN SMIDT White County Comp 2075 M 29:16.7 29:16.7 6:48/M  
50 MICAH GRAY Blankets Creek East Comp 2053 M 29:17.4 29:17.4 6:49/M  
51 BRADLEY SPAETH Cherokee HS 2032 M 29:30.5 29:30.5 6:52/M  
52 DRAKE SHECKTON Allatoona Creek Comp 2066 M 29:47.8 29:47.8 6:56/M  
53 JACKSON KELLY Sope Creek Comp 2048 M 29:54.3 29:54.3 6:57/M  
54 HUNTER MCKELVEY Paulding Comp 2014 M 30:01.8 30:01.8 6:59/M  
55 JOSEPH MONTOYA Gainesville Comp 2069 M 30:03.8 30:03.8 6:59/M  
56 ANDERSON SMITH Allatoona Creek Comp 2062 M 30:10.1 30:10.1 7:01/M  
57 BRADEN IOVINO Cherokee HS 2034 M 30:29.6 30:29.6 7:05/M  
58 TREVOR KNOTT White County Comp 2070 M 30:57.2 30:57.2 7:12/M  
59 NOAH SUTTON Grayson Comp 2039 M 31:22.7 31:22.7 7:18/M  
60 ELI MIDDLEBROOKS South Side Comp 2003 M 33:20.3 33:20.3 7:45/M  
61 JETT HAUSRATH Mill Creek HS 2044 M 35:20.5 35:20.5 8:13/M  
62 GARRETT ISAACS Jefferson HS 2010 M 35:28.2 35:28.2 8:15/M  
Top  

MS Boys 8th Grade

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 ADIN CHANDLER Athens Comp 3023 M 19:19.7 19:19.7 4:30/M  
2 JACK GOGGIN Sope Creek Comp 3061 M 19:43.4 19:43.4 4:35/M  
3 ASHTON DAVIS-AYRES Oconee Comp 3003 M 19:47.1 19:47.1 4:36/M  
4 JAKE GRIMES Old Cap Racing Comp 3052 M 19:47.3 19:47.3 4:36/M  
5 MAX GUNTHERT Sope Creek Comp 3065 M 20:54.5 20:54.5 4:52/M  
6 ADAM TRAILL Oconee Comp 3004 M 21:01.1 21:01.1 4:53/M  
7 JASON HINSON North Dekalb Comp 3081 M 21:08.7 21:08.7 4:55/M  
8 ZACHARY ELKINS Buford HS 3015 M 21:19.4 21:19.4 4:57/M  
9 NILS BOGNAR Upstate North Comp 3010 M 21:25.8 21:25.8 4:59/M  
10 JOSH RHODES Upstate North Comp 3012 M 21:26.2 21:26.2 4:59/M  
11 CONNER HARROD Mill Creek HS 3047 M 21:40.9 21:40.9 5:02/M  
12 ERIK STREET Upstate North Comp 3013 M 22:00.9 22:00.9 5:07/M  
13 ZACHARY ADAMS Columbus Comp 3031 M 22:16.1 22:16.1 5:11/M  
14 ZACK DOZIER Columbus Comp 3030 M 22:16.4 22:16.4 5:11/M  
15 WILL SUMNER Woodstock HS 3000 M 22:28.9 22:28.9 5:13/M  
16 EVAN POOL North Cobb Christian HS 3050 M 22:29.5 22:29.5 5:14/M  
17 DEXTER CAHILL Allatoona Creek Comp 3087 M 22:33.3 22:33.3 5:15/M  
18 JUSTICE SHIPP Grayson Comp 3035 M 22:34.4 22:34.4 5:15/M  
19 JOSEPH STUART North Dekalb Comp 3080 M 22:38.7 22:38.7 5:16/M  
20 SAM BROOKS Pace Academy HS 3056 M 22:49.1 22:49.1 5:18/M  
21 MATTHEW MITCHKO JCAAM COMP 3019 M 23:12.2 23:12.2 5:24/M  
22 JACK WARREN Pace Academy HS 3058 M 23:12.9 23:12.9 5:24/M  
23 LOGAN STAHL Rome Comp 3059 M 23:13.4 23:13.4 5:24/M  
24 CALEB TOWNSEND Coweta Comp 3073 M 23:13.8 23:13.8 5:24/M  
25 EVAN PROSSER Coweta Comp 3072 M 23:13.9 23:13.9 5:24/M  
26 WILL WOLFE Upstate North Comp 3011 M 23:20.2 23:20.2 5:26/M  
27 ANDREW CLARK Allatoona Creek Comp 3085 M 23:21.3 23:21.3 5:26/M  
28 COOPER BUCK Sope Creek Comp 3066 M 23:36.3 23:36.3 5:29/M  
29 ELLIOT CALLENDER Old Cap Racing Comp 3053 M 23:38.2 23:38.2 5:30/M  
30 JAXON HAM Issaqueena Comp 3039 M 23:54.6 23:54.6 5:33/M  
31 NICHOLAS CLARK Allatoona Creek Comp 3084 M 23:55.6 23:55.6 5:34/M  
32 CANAAN BARRETT Pinhoti Comp 3020 M 24:00.4 24:00.4 5:35/M  
33 SASHA (ALEXANDE POPIK Oconee Comp 3001 M 24:19.7 24:19.7 5:39/M  
34 MAX ROEHRS Anderson Comp 3025 M 24:27.4 24:27.4 5:41/M  
35 NOAH MITCHELL Cherokee HS 3029 M 24:27.7 24:27.7 5:41/M  
36 PAUL TYNDALL Prima Tappa Comp 3036 M 24:43.6 24:43.6 5:45/M  
37 ALEX MATHIAS Pace Academy HS 3093 M 24:47.5 24:47.5 5:46/M  
38 HUNTER COLE North Fulton Comp 3077 M 24:49.1 24:49.1 5:46/M  
39 RJ MAZUREK Buford HS 3014 M 24:49.3 24:49.3 5:46/M  
40 LOGAN BURLEIGH Mill Creek HS 3044 M 24:54.4 24:54.4 5:47/M  
41 ETHAN ROTHERMEL Athens Comp 3022 M 25:07.6 25:07.6 5:50/M  
42 ZACHARY WOOD Issaqueena Comp 3040 M 25:22.7 25:22.7 5:54/M  
43 NOAH OSABA North Fulton Comp 3075 M 25:23.3 25:23.3 5:54/M  
44 WALKER PANGLE Mill Creek HS 3043 M 25:25.1 25:25.1 5:55/M  
45 IAN DORAN Mill Creek HS 3042 M 25:39.3 25:39.3 5:58/M  
46 BRANDON GLENN Mill Creek HS 3045 M 25:40.1 25:40.1 5:58/M  
47 JACOB MOEBES JCAAM COMP 3017 M 25:40.5 25:40.5 5:58/M  
48 AIDEN STILL Mill Creek HS 3048 M 25:41.1 25:41.1 5:58/M  
49 COLLIN PRICE Roswell HS 3083 M 25:41.7 25:41.7 5:58/M  
50 LIAM COLLINS Sope Creek Comp 3063 M 25:43.7 25:43.7 5:59/M  
51 OWEN BROWN Grayson Comp 3034 M 25:45.8 25:45.8 5:59/M  
52 NOAH WEIMANN Sope Creek Comp 3062 M 26:07.9 26:07.9 6:04/M  
53 JOEY BRAY Oconee Comp 3002 M 26:12.6 26:12.6 6:06/M  
54 KNOX REED Fannin Comp 3033 M 26:20.2 26:20.2 6:07/M  
55 KADE HOLLOWAY Cherokee HS 3026 M 26:58.4 26:58.4 6:16/M  
56 GRAY HORTON North Fulton Comp 3079 M 27:03.7 27:03.7 6:17/M  
57 SHEP WORDEN Sope Creek Comp 3064 M 27:09.9 27:09.9 6:19/M  
58 BRAYDEN MARTIN Forsyth Comp 3007 M 27:11.3 27:11.3 6:19/M  
59 LIAM MATHISEN Blankets Creek West Comp 3068 M 27:15.7 27:15.7 6:20/M  
60 GRAYSON LOHR Paulding Comp 3008 M 27:18.9 27:18.9 6:21/M  
61 STOCKTON REED Fannin Comp 3032 M 27:59.7 27:59.7 6:30/M  
62 SPENCER SHEPARD Sope Creek Comp 3060 M 28:06.6 28:06.6 6:32/M  
63 MATTHEW PERRIN Jefferson HS 3006 M 28:08.2 28:08.2 6:33/M  
64 ELIJAH CUTTLE Coweta Comp 3071 M 28:23.7 28:23.7 6:36/M  
65 SAMUEL ALKIRE Pace Academy HS 3055 M 28:33.4 28:33.4 6:38/M  
66 ETHAN MONTGOMERY Athens Comp 3021 M 28:40.4 28:40.4 6:40/M  
67 JUDE BLACK Pace Academy HS 3057 M 28:55.6 28:55.6 6:43/M  
68 HUDSON COLLIER Roswell HS 3082 M 28:57.4 28:57.4 6:44/M  
69 WILL TURPIN Issaqueena Comp 3038 M 28:59.6 28:59.6 6:44/M  
70 SEAN CARROLL Blankets Creek West Comp 3070 M 29:23.8 29:23.8 6:50/M  
71 CALEB LINDHORST White County Comp 3090 M 29:30.1 29:30.1 6:52/M  
72 SAM HOWE Pace Academy HS 3054 M 29:45.8 29:45.8 6:55/M  
73 ZACH DAY Jefferson HS 3005 M 29:46.2 29:46.2 6:55/M  
74 JUSTIN HENNING North Fulton Comp 3078 M 29:58.4 29:58.4 6:58/M  
75 LOGAN ANNALA Mill Creek HS 3046 M 30:25.7 30:25.7 7:04/M  
76 MERRITT WILSON Woodstock HS 3091 M 31:14.9 31:14.9 7:16/M  
77 DREW DYER Gainesville Comp 3089 M 32:16.7 32:16.7 7:30/M  
78 CHRISTIAN KELLEY Cherokee HS 3028 M 32:25.2 32:25.2 7:32/M  
79 LUKE EASTERDAY Gainesville Comp 3088 M 42:11.3 42:11.3 9:49/M  
80 ANDREW MEREDITH Woodstock HS 3092 M 1:05:04.3 1:05:04.3 15:08/M