Results by GICL

Division II

Place Team/Racer Division Gender Place Points Score
1 Blankets Creek East Comp       2,106  
  JACOB SMITH Varsity Boys M 2 565 *
  HAYDEN DILLON Varsity Boys M 5 539 *
  JACK WERY Varsity Boys M 10 502 *
  SHANNON VAN HISE Sophomore Girls F 1 500 *
  MIA LOPEZ Sophomore Girls F 4 472
  MURIEL HANBACK JV Girls F 11 460
  MADISON WALL Freshman Girls F 14 402
2 Prima Tappa Comp       2,091  
  ISABEL FUENTES Varsity Girls F 4 547 *
  LILY GOWENS JV Girls F 1 540 *
  LYDIA CERNY JV Girls F 5 504 *
  WILL DAVIDSON Sophomore Boys M 1 500 *
  BENJAMIN CERNY Freshman Boys M 4 472
  NICHOLAS SILVA JV Boys M 12 454
  EMMA HOFFMAN JV Girls F 13 448
  AMELIA HOFFMAN Freshman Girls F 10 427
  ASTON ROTH Freshman Boys M 14 402
  JAYDEN RAATJES Sophomore Boys M 39 304
  COLLIER SISK Freshman Boys M 41 300
  CHRISTOPHER HICKLIN Freshman Boys M 46 290
  RILEY POOLE Freshman Boys M 63 273
3 Oconee Comp       2,073  
  JOHN BROWN JV Boys M 1 540 *
  JULIA LANCE JV Girls F 3 521 *
  WALKER HEDRICK Varsity Boys M 8 516 *
  BRENNAH GRIGGS JV Girls F 6 496 *
  GRAYSON YOUNT Freshman Girls F 2 490
  ALEX MOORE Sophomore Boys M 4 472
  JACOB KELLER Freshman Boys M 8 441
  BENJAMIN HUGHES Sophomore Boys M 17 385
  JACKSON BROWN Freshman Boys M 18 380
  NATE LANCE Freshman Boys M 59 277
4 Forsyth Comp       1,962  
  BENJAMIN SCHMIDT JV Boys M 4 512 *
  CELESTE MONTERO JV Girls F 7 488 *
  LAUREN BRAKKE JV Girls F 8 481 *
  WILSON GRAHAM JV Boys M 8 481 *
  NOAH BARNES JV Boys M 13 448
  ABBIE LASTINGER Freshman Girls F 7 448
  AUSTIN MARSH Sophomore Boys M 10 427
  CHARLIE KEYSER Sophomore Boys M 18 380
  CONNER MARTIN Sophomore Boys M 33 320
  JACOB NICHOLS Sophomore Boys M 41 300
  FINN ASH Freshman Boys M 45 292
  TABOR CARNES Sophomore Boys M 63 273
5 Chestatee HS       1,947  
  DAVIS BRANYON Varsity Boys M 3 556 *
  ZACH FUNK Varsity Boys M 9 509 *
  JOSH SOPER JV Boys M 9 474 *
  SEAN BRANYON Sophomore Boys M 9 434
  JONAH SOPER Freshman Boys M 9 434
  ETHAN POPHAM Freshman Boys M 11 420
  KIARA ABERCROMBIE Freshman Girls F 13 408 *
  LUKE DOLLYHIGH Freshman Boys M 23 356
  JACOB FUNK Freshman Boys M 24 352
  JOHN FAWCETT Sophomore Boys M 58 278
6 Johnson HS       1,940  
  ELLIE HAYES Varsity Girls F 1 575 *
  MOLLY HAYES Varsity Girls F 3 556 *
  MAX CALDERON JV Boys M 7 488 *
  THOMAS PATTILLO JV Boys M 55 321 *
7 Mill Creek HS       1,825  
  WILLIAM DAVIDSON JV Boys M 3 521 *
  HANNAH OCHOA JV Girls F 4 512 *
  STEFANO OCHOA JV Boys M 18 420 *
  CHASE HARROD JV Boys M 29 372 *
  ALEX PECK Sophomore Boys M 21 365
  MARTIN STILL JV Boys M 37 348
  ANDREW CWALINA JV Boys M 40 342
  GABRIEL VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Sophomore Boys M 31 326
  NOLAN SISK Freshman Boys M 38 306
8 Woodstock HS       1,758  
  JEFF MURCHISON Sophomore Boys M 3 481 *
  REESE MALLORY JV Boys M 15 436 *
  KATE MEREDITH Sophomore Girls F 10 427 *
  BILLY BROWN Freshman Boys M 12 414 *
  BRIAN WALKER JV Boys M 45 332
  ZACHARY STAELENS Freshman Boys M 56 280
9 Issaqueena Comp       1,746  
  LAURA EDSALL JV Girls F 2 530 *
  RHYLEE WITTROCK Sophomore Girls F 2 490 *
  SOLOMON SCHAFFER Freshman Boys M 16 390 *
  JACK MOORE Sophomore Boys M 28 336 *
  BROC MCCARTHY Sophomore Boys M 35 314
10 Harrison HS       1,737  
  EMMA FROST Freshman Girls F 4 472 *
  BLAKE HUNTER Sophomore Boys M 7 448 *
  ELLIS INGRAHAM Freshman Boys M 10 427 *
  NATHAN CLARK Sophomore Boys M 16 390 *
  JACOB MEJAK JV Boys M 54 322
  ELI MUSE Sophomore Boys M 34 317
  MICHAEL DREWRY Sophomore Boys M 48 288
  TRISTAN GNAGEY Sophomore Boys M 60 276
  CHRIS CAMPISI JV Boys M 0
11 Roswell HS       1,734  
  KALEA MILLS Freshman Girls F 3 481 *
  EVAN CAIN Freshman Boys M 7 448 *
  ADAM TAYLOR JV Boys M 17 425 *
  SHAE FURLONG JV Boys M 27 380 *
  SLOAN WERSTAK Freshman Boys M 39 304
12 Allatoona Creek Comp       1,706  
  LEA CAMPO Freshman Girls F 6 456 *
  CADE VANEK Freshman Boys M 6 456 *
  CHARLES ROBERT UNDERWOOD JV Boys M 20 410 *
  DAVIS KAMMERDIENER JV Boys M 26 384 *
  TYLER NICKELSON Sophomore Boys M 22 360
  ANTONIO DELUCCA JV Boys M 33 360
  JACKSON KAUFFMANN Sophomore Boys M 25 348
  NATHANIEL WATSON Freshman Boys M 64 272
13 Riverwood HS       1,698  
  ETHAN HUNT JV Boys M 6 496 *
  CHLOE GRUENSFELDER Freshman Girls F 8 441 *
  STEVEN MOYER Freshman Boys M 15 396 *
  GRANT VAN ROSSUM Freshman Boys M 21 365 *
  NATHAN EADS JV Boys M 46 330
  JACK BUEHNER JV Boys M 47 329
  STERLING SHEPARD JV Boys M 48 328
14 Gainesville Comp       1,652  
  FOSTER HUTCHINGS JV Boys M 5 504 *
  LOURDES GOETSCHL JV Girls F 9 474 *
  CARTER BAILEY Freshman Boys M 27 340 *
  GRAYSON BAKER JV Boys M 44 334 *
  MITCH GOETSCHL Freshman Boys M 34 317
  GABRIEL FLORES Freshman Boys M 0
15 Fannin Comp       1,634  
  SAIDEE COLLINS Sophomore Girls F 6 456 *
  KELSIE GADDIS Freshman Girls F 11 420 *
  LANDON GALLOWAY Sophomore Boys M 14 402 *
  RIVER KEY Sophomore Boys M 23 356 *
  GARRETT KAYLOR Sophomore Boys M 26 344
  JUSTIN WHEAT JV Boys M 39 344
  WARREN SULLIVAN Sophomore Boys M 32 323
  CLAYTON HUFF Freshman Boys M 43 296
16 Columbus Comp       1,616  
  REBECCA LIBERSAT Freshman Girls F 1 500 *
  JACOB LIBERSAT Sophomore Boys M 11 420 *
  MATTHEW BENNETT Freshman Boys M 22 360 *
  JOHNNY CARGILL JV Boys M 43 336 *
  MARSH DOUGLAS Freshman Boys M 44 294
17 Upstate North Comp       1,581  
  MAX WEEKES Freshman Boys M 3 481 *
  LILLY DRIVER Sophomore Girls F 7 448 *
  REED JERINA Sophomore Boys M 30 329 *
  MAXIMUS HAJOSY Freshman Boys M 32 323 *
  KILBY SMITH Freshman Boys M 33 320
  CONNOR HAYNES Freshman Boys M 37 308
  JAKE SWARTZEL Sophomore Boys M 53 283
  GRAM BROWNLEE Freshman Boys M 61 275
  CONNOR JONES Freshman Boys M 62 274
18 South Side Comp       1,549  
  GRACE CLUTTER Sophomore Girls F 5 464 *
  MADDY BAILEY Sophomore Girls F 9 434 *
  DREW HANNAH JV Boys M 50 326 *
  NOAH WILLARD JV Boys M 51 325 *
  KYLE BAILEY JV Boys M 52 324
19 Sope Creek Comp       1,520  
  WILLIAM ZIERDEN JV Boys M 2 530 *
  JOSEPH URBANOWICZ Freshman Boys M 1 500 *
  N RAINER ORTKIESE Freshman Boys M 2 490 *
  ZACHARY BERNSTEIN JV Boys M 25 388
  NAIM AHDIEH Freshman Boys M 25 348
  JULIAN VERDON Freshman Boys M 26 344
  PIERO MADDALENI Freshman Boys M 35 314
  JACK SCALISE Freshman Boys M 42 298
  GONZALO MAX GUARTON Freshman Boys M 48 288
20 Gilmer Cartecay Comp       1,494  
  HANNAH CALABRETTA Sophomore Girls F 3 481 *
  CADENCE MOHON Freshman Girls F 9 434 *
  CONNOR MOHON Sophomore Boys M 44 294 *
  RYAN PETITT Sophomore Boys M 51 285 *
  LORENZO ALONSO Freshman Boys M 53 283
21 Cherokee HS       1,432  
  TAYLOR POZERYCKI Sophomore Girls F 8 441 *
  COLLIN CARLSON Sophomore Boys M 20 370 *
  DEREK LINEBARGER Sophomore Boys M 29 332 *
  LUKAS CASTAGNER Sophomore Boys M 47 289 *
  ASHTON GULLEDGE Sophomore Boys M 49 287
  AIDEN STEWART Freshman Boys M 57 279
22 White County Comp       1,431  
  MADISON STEEN Freshman Girls F 12 414 *
  JARRED DEVITO JV Boys M 22 400 *
  MICHAEL DEVINCENTIS JV Boys M 42 338 *
  ADRIAN STEEN Sophomore Boys M 57 279 *
  JACKSON JONES Freshman Boys M 60 276
23 Grayson Comp       1,428  
  NICHOLAS ALLEN Varsity Boys M 7 523 *
  ELIAS DIETRICH Freshman Boys M 5 464 *
  EVAN BROWN Sophomore Boys M 8 441 *
  MALACHI CORDLE Freshman Boys M 13 408
  JACKSON LANGSTON Freshman Boys M 20 370
  ETHAN BIGNESS JV Boys M 30 369
  CAMERON ALMOND JV Boys M 32 363
  CALEB JUDSON Sophomore Boys M 38 306
  DRAVIN HUYCKE Sophomore Boys M 43 296
24 North Cobb Christian HS       1,425  
  HANNAH HICKS JV Girls F 10 467 *
  CHARLES CURL JV Boys M 24 392 *
  MICHAEL CORDAK Freshman Boys M 52 284 *
  HAMPTON PETERSON Sophomore Boys M 54 282 *
25 Old Cap Racing Comp       1,362  
  MADELINE SOLES Freshman Girls F 5 464 *
  NICK MCHAN Freshman Boys M 36 311 *
  ADAM ROSE Sophomore Boys M 42 298 *
  SETH BARKER Freshman Boys M 47 289 *
  NATHANIEL ROBERTSON Sophomore Boys M 52 284
26 Galloway Hs       1,280  
  SHIRIN RASCHID FARROKHI JV Girls F 12 454 *
  ZACH HINTERNHOFF JV Boys M 16 430 *
  MATT FUMO JV Boys M 23 396 *
27 North Dekalb Comp       1,238  
  JAMES STUART Varsity Boys M 4 547 *
  SEAN HATTEN Sophomore Boys M 12 414 *
  IAN MANSKER Sophomore Boys M 59 277 *
28 Independent Riders       1,200  
  GABRIEL MENDEZ Varsity Boys M 1 575 *
  JOSH CARPENTER JV Boys M 41 340 *
  ALEX FORBES Freshman Boys M 51 285 *
29 Rabun Comp       1,192  
  QUILLEN MARTIN Sophomore Boys M 6 456 *
  CADEN GRIFFIS Sophomore Boys M 15 396 *
  JOHN HASH Sophomore Boys M 27 340 *
  IAN MCRARY Sophomore Boys M 45 292
  JOHN NICHOLS III Sophomore Boys M 50 286
30 HCHS       1,177  
  DEVIN WATTS Sophomore Boys M 2 490 *
  MAYS TOMLIN Freshman Boys M 17 385 *
  GIDEON TANNER Freshman Boys M 40 302 *
  SAMUEL ANDERSON Sophomore Boys M 46 290
  BLAINE TAYLOR Sophomore Boys M 62 274
31 Jefferson HS       1,156  
  CLAY HESTER JV Boys M 21 405 *
  BOBBY KERR JV Boys M 28 376 *
  ALEXANDER FOX Sophomore Boys M 19 375 *
  MICAH WEBB Freshman Boys M 50 286
  KELLAN COOK Sophomore Boys M 56 280
  CALEB FRAZIER Freshman Boys M 65 271
32 Upstate South Comp       1,136  
  BROOKS WIENKE JV Boys M 10 467 *
  JACK GALLIVAN JV Boys M 38 346 *
  JEFFREY ALLEN JV Boys M 53 323 *
  TRAMARRIS SULLIVAN Sophomore Boys M 55 281
33 Coweta Comp       1,114  
  NICK PETERSON Sophomore Boys M 13 408 *
  PAYTON GILL JV Boys M 35 354 *
  CHRIS ULINKSI Sophomore Boys M 24 352 *
  LEVI GOODWIN Freshman Boys M 31 326
34 North Fulton Comp       1,113  
  NICOLAS FEDERICO JV Boys M 11 460 *
  DANIEL MAKARISHCHEV JV Boys M 31 366 *
  JAKE HEGARTY Freshman Boys M 49 287 *
  TANNER CARTWRIGHT Freshman Boys M 54 282
  JESSE COLE HENDERSON Sophomore Boys M 61 275
35 Paulding Comp       1,104  
  LANCE PHILP Sophomore Boys M 5 464 *
  RILEY BEASLEY Freshman Boys M 29 332 *
  LENNON POOLE Sophomore Boys M 37 308 *
36 Athens Comp       1,013  
  KALIB HUBBARD JV Boys M 34 357 *
  JONAS O'NEIL Freshman Boys M 30 329 *
  SAM MATTERN-PARKES JV Boys M 49 327 *
  ASPEN ALDEN Freshman Boys M 55 281
37 Anderson Comp       1,007  
  MARLA CLINE Varsity Girls F 2 565 *
  WARREN HOHN JV Boys M 14 442 *
38 Blankets Creek West Comp       851  
  JOSHUA DUMFORD Varsity Boys M 6 531 *
  TYLER STORMANT JV Boys M 56 320 *
  MASON MUELLER JV Boys M 0 *
39 JCAAM COMP       677  
  RYAN HILE Freshman Boys M 19 375 *
  PARKER LYMAN Sophomore Boys M 40 302 *
40 Pace Academy HS       415  
  BEN SOLOMON JV Boys M 19 415 *
  AIDEN CRITZ Freshman Boys M 0 *
41 Foothills Comp       351  
  ETHAN ERICKSON JV Boys M 36 351 *
42 Buford HS       336  
  HUDSON PHILYAW Freshman Boys M 28 336 *
43 Rome Comp       311  
  BLAKE MONTGOMERY Sophomore Boys M 36 311 *
44 Pinhoti Comp       278  
  ANTHONY PECO Freshman Boys M 58 278 *
  LASKA GADDY JV Boys M 0 *