Results By CBTiming.com
Place Team/Runner Division Gender Place Points Score
 
1 Hall County Prima Tappa Composite       2199.00  
  MOLLY HAYES Varsity Girls F 1 575.0 *
  ANNA NABORS Varsity Girls F 3 556.0 *
  JOHN WAGNER Varsity Boys M 4 547.0 *
  DAVIS BRANYON JV Boys M 3 521.0 *
  HANNAH VAN MUSSCHENBROEK JV Girls F 4 512.0
  ELLIE HAYES Freshman Girls F 1 500.0
  CELESTE MONTERO Freshman Girls F 3 481.0
  JACK SAXTON Sophmore Boys M 5 464.0
  TYLER CASTLE JV Boys M 13 448.0
  NOAH BARNES Freshman Boys M 9 434.0
  CALEB TRAYLOR Freshman Boys M 11 420.0
  SEAN BRANYON Freshman Boys M 12 414.0
  MAX CALDERON Freshman Boys M 13 408.0
  THOMAS PATTILLO Freshman Boys M 19 375.0
  CHASE HARROD Freshman Boys M 21 365.0
2 Habersham Central HS       2137.00  
  DYLAN CANTRELL Varsity Boys M 2 565.0 *
  KATE HOLBROOK Varsity Girls F 4 547.0 *
  SCARLETT MAYES JV Girls F 3 521.0 *
  MARY MCCAY JV Girls F 5 504.0 *
  KIRSTEN BROWN Sophmore Girls F 1 500.0
  MAYSON NICHOLS Sophmore Boys M 9 434.0
  CODY WEYRICH Sophmore Boys M 15 396.0
  JONAH CANTRELL Freshman Boys M 29 332.0
  AVERY GARRETT Freshman Boys M 32 323.0
3 Athens Area Composite       2117.00  
  ABBY HOBBS Varsity Girls F 2 565.0 *
  EVAN NEWMAN Varsity Boys M 3 556.0 *
  MARCO NEWMAN JV Boys M 1 540.0 *
  WALKER HEDRICK Freshman Boys M 6 456.0 *
  CHARLES WHITE JV Boys M 24 392.0
  KALIB HUBBARD Freshman Boys M 33 320.0
4 Blankets Creek Composite       2060.00  
  MADISON MCMAHAN JV Girls F 2 530.0 *
  JACOB SMITH JV Boys M 2 530.0 *
  JOSHUA DUMFORD Freshman Boys M 1 500.0 *
  HAYDEN DILLON Sophmore Boys M 1 500.0 *
  JACK WERY Sophmore Boys M 3 481.0
  MCKAYLA ROBINSON Sophmore Girls F 3 481.0
  WESLEY HANBACK JV Boys M 9 474.0
  BRIAN WALKER Sophmore Boys M 6 456.0
  JEREMY IGLESIAS Freshman Boys M 15 396.0
  JACOB SEWELL Freshman Boys M 16 390.0
  MASON MUELLER Freshman Boys M 20 370.0
5 Fannin County Composite       2046.00  
  HAILEY GALLOWAY Varsity Girls F 5 539.0 *
  CHASE KEY Varsity Boys M 5 539.0 *
  CHARLES HILL JV Boys M 6 496.0 *
  LANCE HILL Sophmore Boys M 4 472.0 *
  RIVER KEY Freshman Boys M 4 472.0
6 Roswell Composite       1961.00  
  KATE TAWES JV Girls F 1 540.0 *
  KATIE RAMSAGER Freshman Girls F 2 490.0 *
  ROBERT LEWALLYN JV Boys M 10 467.0 *
  PATRICK HABLAS Freshman Boys M 5 464.0 *
  WILL FOSTER Sophmore Boys M 7 448.0
  ADAM TAYLOR Freshman Boys M 8 441.0
  NICOLAS FEDERICO Freshman Boys M 10 427.0
  SHAE FURLONG Sophmore Boys M 12 414.0
  HUNTER CARTWRIGHT Freshman Boys M 18 380.0
  MATTHEW MCCONNELL Freshman Boys M 22 360.0
  ADAM KRAKOWSKI Freshman Boys M 27 340.0
  DANIEL MAKARISHCHEV Freshman Boys M 30 329.0
  ALEX CARTER Freshman Boys M 31 326.0
7 North Cobb Christian School       1935.00  
  TIMOTHY BOURNE JV Boys M 5 504.0 *
  HANNAH HICKS Sophmore Girls F 2 490.0 *
  MARK BARTON JV Boys M 8 481.0 *
  BLAKE PUNCH JV Boys M 11 460.0 *
  TATE POINTER JV Boys M 15 436.0
  DAVIS KAMMERDIENER Sophmore Boys M 11 420.0
  EDWARD ELDEIRY JV Boys M 22 400.0
8 The Galloway School       1820.00  
  DARYA RASCHID FARROKHI JV Girls F 6 496.0 *
  SHIRIN RASCHID FARROKHI Freshman Girls F 4 472.0 *
  BENNETT LISENBY JV Boys M 14 442.0 *
  ROBBY ODUM JV Boys M 20 410.0 *
  ZACH HINTERNHOFF Sophmore Boys M 13 408.0
9 Grayson Composite       1501.00  
  JACK BROWN Varsity Boys M 7 523.0 *
  NICHOLAS ALLEN Sophmore Boys M 2 490.0 *
  WINSTON WILLIAMS JV Boys M 7 488.0 *
  WILLIAM DAVIDSON Freshman Boys M 3 481.0
  CHRIS WEMPNER JV Boys M 18 420.0
  FORREST RAINWATER JV Boys M 21 405.0
  JOSHUA JUDSON JV Boys M 23 396.0
10 Milledgeville Composite       1450.00  
  GARRISON MINTER JV Boys M 4 512.0 *
  PRESTON JOHNS Freshman Boys M 2 490.0 *
  JADEN GRIMES Freshman Boys M 7 448.0 *
  RAMESES HOTEP-EL Sophmore Boys M 8 441.0
  JORDAN GRIMES JV Boys M 16 430.0
  IMSETY ATEN-RE Freshman Boys M 24 352.0
11 White County Composite       1155.00  
  HUNTER STEWART Sophmore Boys M 16 390.0 *
  RANCE CARNEY Sophmore Boys M 17 385.0 *
  SHANE GUSTAFSON Sophmore Boys M 18 380.0 *
  TYLER KINSON Freshman Boys M 25 348.0
  JARRED DEVITO Freshman Boys M 26 344.0
12 North Georgia Composite       985.00  
  LUKE STEPHENS Varsity Boys M 6 531.0 *
  PARKER WALTERS JV Boys M 12 454.0 *
13 Cherokee HS       840.00  
  SHANE FOSTER JV Boys M 17 425.0 *
  GAGE JENSEN JV Boys M 19 415.0 *
14 Pace Academy       812.00  
  JACKSON FULLER Sophmore Boys M 10 427.0 *
  BEN SOLOMON Freshman Boys M 17 385.0 *
15 Anderson D1 Composite       692.00  
  WARREN HOHN Freshman Boys M 23 356.0 *
  ETHAN ERICKSON Freshman Boys M 28 336.0 *
16 Apalachee HS       402.00  
  JOE PRIMAVERA Sophmore Boys M 14 402.0 *